Free share some of the latest VMware IT certification exam questions, brain dumps, exam PDF, exam practice questions, and Cisco, Microsoft, CompTIA, Citrix… Advanced dumps

Effectively update VMware (Data Center Virtualization,Network Virtualization,Cloud Management and Automation,End-User Computing,Application Modernization) Exam questions, exam PDF, exam dumps with PDF and VCE from Lead4Pass

Search Results

Search Term: 70-744

Number of Results: 3


[New Microsoft Exam Dumps] Why Choose Microsoft 70-744 Dumps Exam Questions And Youtube Update

Why choose lead4pass Microsoft 70-744 dumps exam? Newest Microsoft MCSE 70-744 dumps exam practice questions and answers free download from lead4pass. High quality latest Microsoft MCSE 70-744 dumps pdf materials and vce youtube demo update free shared. “Securing Windows Server 2016” is the name of Microsoft MCSE https://www.lead4pass.com/70-744.html exam dumps which covers all the knowledge points of the real Microsoft MCSE. The best and most updated useful Microsoft MCSE 70-744 dumps exam training resources in PDF format free download, pass Microsoft 70-744 exam test quickly and easily at first try.

Latest Microsoft 70-744 dumps pdf questions and answers: https://drive.google.com/open?id=11TTz7C_o1Tq0uzQ8RnWdE3RfOfC12Yly

Latest Microsoft 70-698 dumps pdf questions and answers: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0B_7qiYkH83VRZTdsR196TjN2d1U
70-744 dumps

Newest questions and answers for Microsoft MCSE 70-744 dumps exam

QUESTION 1
A company has client computers that run Windows 8. On all client computers, Internet Explorer has the Display intranet sites in Compatibility View option enabled and the Download updated compatibility lists from Microsoft option disabled.
The corporate website was designed for a previous version of Internet Explorer. When viewed on the client computers, menus and image on the corporate website are displayed out of place.
You need to ensure that the corporate website displays correctly on the client computers without negatively impacting the display of any other website.
What should you do?
A. Manually add the corporate website to the compatibility view settings.
B. Enable the Display all websites in Compatibility View option.
C. Disable the Display intranet sites in Compatibility View option.
D. Manually download an updated compatibility list from Microsoft.
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 2
A company has client computers that run Windows 8 in a kiosk environment.
You need to ensure that Windows updates are automatically applied and cannot be disabled by users.
What should you do?
A. Configure Windows Update to install updates automatically.
B. In the local Group Policy, enable the Turn on recommended updates via Automatic Updates policy setting.
C. msiexec /i app1.msi /qn
D. In the local Group Policy, configure the Remove access to use all Windows Update features policy setting.
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 3
A company has client computers that run Windows 8.
You need to create a baseline performance report that includes disk status by using the least amount of administrative effort.
What should you do?
A. Start the System Diagnostics Data Collector Set.
B. Create and start a custom Data Collector Set.
C. Start the System Performance Data Collector Set.
D. Add counters to Performance Monitor, and then print the Performance Monitor output.
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 4
A company has client computers that run Windows 8. Each computer has two hard drives.
You need to create a dynamic volume on each computer that maximizes write performance.
Which kind of dynamic volume should you create?
A. Striped volume
B. RAID 5 volume
C. Spanned volume
D. Mirrored volume
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 5
A company has an Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) domain. All client computers run Windows 8. 70-744 dumps
A local printer is shared from a client computer. The client computer user is a member of the Sales AD security group.
You need to ensure that members of the Sales security group can print to the shared printer and modify only their own print jobs.
Which permission should you grant to the Sales group?
A. Manage queue
B. Print
C. Manage documents
D. Manage this printer
E. Manage spooler
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 6
A company has an Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) domain. All client computers run Windows Vista and are members of the domain. A Group Policy object (GPO) configuring a software restriction policy is implemented in the domain to block a specific application.
You upgrade a computer to Windows 8 and implement a GPO that configures an AppLocker rule in the domain. The blocked application runs on the Windows 8 computer but not on the Windows Vista computers.
You need to ensure that the application is blocked from running on all computers and the AppLocker rule is applied to the computers in the domain.
What should you do?
A. Add the blocked application as an additional AppLocker rule to the GPO that configures AppLocker.
B. Run the Get-AppLockerPolicy Windows PowerShell cmdlet.
C. Run the Set-ExecutionPolicy Windows PowerShell cmdlet.
D. Configure the software restriction policy as a local policy on the Windows 8 computer.
E. Add the blocked application as a software restriction policy to the GPO that configures AppLocker.
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 7
A company has client computers that run Windows 8. Users store data on company-issued USB flash drives.
You establish that users are able to store data on personally owned USB flash drives.
You need to ensure that users can save data on company flash drives but not on personal flash drives.
What should you do?
A. Disable driver signature enforcement.
B. Run Device Manager as an administrator.
C. In the local Group Policy, modify the device installation restrictions.
D. In the system properties for hardware, modify the device installation settings.
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 8
You manage computers that run Windows 8.
You plan to install a desktop app named MarketingApp on one of the client computers.
You need to display a progress bar to the user while installing the app.
Which command should you run?
A. msiexec /i marketingapp.msi Jqn
B. msiexec /i marketingapp.msi /qb
C. msiexec /x marketingapp.msi /qb
D. msiexec /x marketingapp.msi /qn
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 9
A company has 10 client computers that run Windows 8. You are responsible for technical support. You purchase a support tool from the Windows Store while logged in with your Microsoft account.
You install the support tool on several client computers.
Three months later, you attempt to install the support tool on another client computer. The installation fails.
You need to ensure that you can install the support tool on the client computer.
What should you do?
A. Log in with your Microsoft account and remove a computer from the Windows Store device list.
B. On the computer on which you want to install the tool, synchronize the Windows Store application licenses.
C. Disassociate your Microsoft account from the computer on which you want to install the tool. Then reassociate your Microsoft account with the computer.
D. Reset your Microsoft account password.
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 10
You update the video card driver on a computer that runs Windows 8.
You can no longer configure the display settings to extend the display to a projector.
You need to restore the display options as quickly as possible and retain all user data.
What should you do?
A. Roll back the video card driver to the previous version.
B. Run the DisplaySwitch/extend command.
C. Run the sic /scannow command.
D. Start the computer from the Windows 8 installation media and perform a system image recovery.
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 11
An organization has client computers that run Windows 7. You upgrade the client computers to Windows 8 without migrating the local user profiles. You install the Windows Assessment and Deployment Kit (ADK) in the environment.
You need to migrate the user profiles from the Windows 7 installation to the Windows 8.1 installation. 70-744 dumps
What should you do first on each client computer?
A. Run the scanstate command.
B. Run Windows Easy Transfer and select the user profile to migrate
C. Run the Ioadstate command.
D. Copy the Default Profile to a folder on drive C.
E. Run the ImaqeX command.
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 12
A company has an Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) domain. All client computers run Windows 8.
A local printer is shared from a client computer. The client computer user is a member of the Sales AD security group.
You need to ensure that members of the Sales security group can modify the order of documents in the print queue, but not delete the printer share.
Which permission should you grant to the Sales group?
A. Manage queue
B. Manage this printer
C. Print
D. Manage spooler
E. Manage documents
Correct Answer: E

QUESTION 13
A company has an Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) domain. All client computers run Windows 8.
A notification appears when domain users change Windows settings and when applications try to make changes to client computers.
You need to ensure that a notification appears only when an application tries to make changes to the computer.
What should you do?
A. Configure the Notification Area Icons settings on the client computers.
B. Create a Group Policy object (GPO) that enables the Admin Approval Mode for the builtin Administrator account policy.
C. Configure the User Account Control (UAC) settings on the client computers.
D. Create a Group Policy object (GPO) that disables the Run all administrators in Admin Approval Mode policy.
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 14
A company has client computers that run Windows 8. The company uses Windows BitLocker Drive Encryption with the data-only option o all client computers.
You need to remove data fragments that exist in the free space on the local computer disk drives, without affecting current user data.
Which command should you run on the computers?
A. BdeHdCfg
B. diskpart
C. chkdsk
D. manage-bde
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 15
You deploy several tablet PCs that run Windows 8.
You need to minimize power usage when the user presses the sleep button.
What should you do?
A. In Power Options, configure the sleep button setting to Hibernate.
B. Disable the C-State control in the computer’s BIOS.
C. Configure the active power plan to set the system cooling policy to passive.
D. In Power Options, configure the sleep button setting to Sleep.
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 16
You install Windows 8 on a desktop computer and install a third-party desktop app. The computer runs optimally until you install another third-party desktop app.
You need to remove only the most recently installed third-party desktop app.
You start the computer from a system repair disk.
Which troubleshooting option should you use?
A. System Image Recovery
B. Remove everything and install Windows
C. System Restore
D. Refresh your PC without affecting your files
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 17
A company has client computers that run Windows 8. Each computer has two hard drives.
You need to create a dynamic volume on each computer that maximizes write performance with data fault tolerance.
Which kind of dynamic volume should you create?
A. Striped Volume
B. RAID 5 Volume
C. Spanned Volume
D. Mirrored Volume
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 18
A company has a main office and three branch offices. The company has 20 portable computers that run Windows 8. Portable computer users can install local devices while in any branch office. 70-744 dumps
Your manager has instructed you to collect information about faulty devices and drivers within the company’s branch offices.
You need to create a performance report that includes a list of incorrectly installed devices by using the least amount of administrative effort.
What should you do?
A. Add counters from each portable computer to Performance Monitor, and then print the Performance Monitor output.
B. Start the System Performance Data Collector Set on each portable computer.
C. Start the System Diagnostics Data Collector Set on each portable computer.
D. Create and start a custom Data Collector Set on each portable computer.
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 19
A company has 100 client computers that run Windows 8.
The client computers are connected to a corporate private network.
Users are currently unable to connect from their home computers to their work computers by using Remote Desktop.
You need to ensure that users can remotely connect to their office computers by using Remote Desktop. Users must not be able to access any other corporate network resource from their home computers.
What should you do?
A. Configure a Virtual Private Network connection.
B. Configure the Remote Desktop Gateway IP address in the advanced Remote Desktop Connection settings on each client.
C. Configure the local resource settings of the Remote Desktop connection.
D. Configure a DirectAccess connection.
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 20
A portable computer that runs Windows 8 uses a mobile broadband connection for the corporate wireless network. The computer also has a wired corporate network connection.
The computer successfully downloads Windows updates when connected to either network.
You need to ensure that the computer automatically downloads updates by using Windows Update only while connected to the wired corporate network connection.
What should you do?
A. Set the corporate wireless network to metered.
B. Set the corporate wireless network to non-metered.
C. Configure the Specify intranet Microsoft update service location local Group Policy setting.
D. Configure a Windows Firewall connection security rule.
Correct Answer: A

Here are some reviews from our customers:

70-744 dumps

Useful latest Microsoft MCSE 70-744 dumps pdf practice files and study guides update free download from lead4pass. Helpful newest Microsoft MCSE https://www.lead4pass.com/70-744.html dumps pdf training resources which are the best for clearing 70-744 exam test, and to get certified by Microsoft MCSE, download one of the many PDF readers that are available for free.

Best Microsoft MCSE 70-744 dumps vce youtube: https://youtu.be/pV-4Zir6eng

Why Choose Lead4pass?

Lead4pass is the best provider of IT learning materials, lead4pass is the right choice for you to prepare for the exam. Other brands started earlier, but the price is relatively expensive and the questions are outdated. Lead4pass offers latest real questions and answers with lowest prices, help you pass the exam easily at first try.
70-744 dumps

Microsoft Dumps

Exam Name Free Online practice test Free PDF Dumps Premium Exam Dumps
Azure
Microsoft Azure Administrator (AZ-103) (retiring August 31, 2020) Free AZ-103 practice test (Online) Free AZ-103 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/az-103.html
Microsoft Azure Administrator (AZ-104) Free AZ-104 practice test (Online) Free AZ-104 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/az-104.html
Planning and Administering Microsoft Azure for SAP Workloads (AZ-120) Free AZ-120 practice test (Online) Free AZ-120 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/az-120.html
Configuring and Operating Windows Virtual Desktop on Microsoft Azure (AZ-140) Free AZ-140 practice test (Online) Free AZ-120 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/az-140.html
Developing Solutions for Microsoft Azure (AZ-203) (retiring August 31, 2020) Free AZ-203 practice test (Online) Free AZ-203 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/az-203.html
Developing Solutions for Microsoft Azure (AZ-204) Free AZ-204 practice test (Online) Free AZ-204 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/az-204.html
Microsoft Azure IoT Developer (AZ-220) Free AZ-220 practice test (Online) Free AZ-220 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/az-220.html
Microsoft Azure Architect Technologies (AZ-300) Free AZ-300 practice test (Online) Free AZ-300 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/az-300.html
Microsoft Azure Architect Design (AZ-301) Free AZ-301 practice test (Online) Free AZ-301 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/az-301.html
Microsoft Azure Architect Technologies (AZ-303) Free AZ-303 practice test (Online) Free AZ-303 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/az-303.html
Microsoft Azure Architect Design Exam (AZ-304) Free AZ-304 practice test (Online) Free AZ-304 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/az-304.html
Microsoft Azure DevOps Solutions (AZ-400) Free AZ-400 practice test (Online) Free AZ-400 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/az-400.html
Microsoft Azure Security Technologies (AZ-500) Free AZ-500 practice test (Online) Free AZ-500 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/az-500.html
Configuring and Operating a Hybrid Cloud with Microsoft Azure Stack Hub (AZ-600) Free AZ-600 practice test (Online) Free AZ-600 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/az-600.html
Microsoft Azure Fundamentals (AZ-900) Free AZ-900 practice test (Online) Free AZ-900 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/az-900.html
Data
Designing and Implementing an Azure AI Solution (AI-100) Free AI-100 practice test (Online) Free AI-100 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/ai-100.html
Designing and Implementing a Microsoft Azure AI Solution (beta) (AI-102) Free AI-102 practice test (Online) Free AI-102 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/ai-102.html
Microsoft Azure AI Fundamentals (AI-900) Free AI-900 practice test (Online) Free AI-900 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/ai-900.html
Analyzing Data with Microsoft Power BI (DA-100) Free DA-100 practice test (Online) Free DA-100 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/da-100.html
Designing and Implementing a Data Science Solution on Azure (DP-100) Free DP-100 practice test (Online) Free DP-100 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/dp-100.html
Implementing an Azure Data Solution (DP-200) Free DP-200 practice test (Online) Free DP-200 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/dp-200.html
Designing an Azure Data Solution (DP-201) Free DP-201 practice test (Online) Free DP-201 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/dp-201.html
Data Engineering on Microsoft Azure (DP-203) Free DP-203 practice test (Online) Free DP-203 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/dp-203.html
Administering Relational Databases on Microsoft Azure (DP-300) Free DP-300 practice test (Online) Free DP-300 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/dp-300.html
Microsoft Azure Data Fundamentals (DP-900) Free DP-900 practice test (Online) Free DP-900 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/dp-900.html
Dynamics 365
Microsoft Dynamics 365 Customer Engagement Core (MB-200) Free MB-200 Exam Dumps (Online) Free MB-200 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/mb-200.html
Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Sales (MB-210) Free MB-210 Exam Dumps (Online) Free MB-210 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/mb-210.html
Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Marketing (MB-220) Free MB-220 Exam Dumps (Online) Free MB-220 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/mb-220.html
Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Customer Service (MB-230) Free MB-230 Exam Dumps (Online) Free MB-230 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/mb-230.html
Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Field Service (MB-240) Free MB-240 Exam Dumps (Online) Free MB-240 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/mb-240.html
Microsoft Dynamics 365 Unified Operations Core (MB-300) Free MB-300 Exam Dumps (Online) Free MB-300 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/mb-300.html
Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Finance and Operations, Financials (MB-310) Free MB-310 Exam Dumps (Online) Free MB-310 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/mb-310.html
Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Finance and Operations, Manufacturing (MB-320) Free MB-320 Exam Dumps (Online) Free MB-320 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/mb-320.html
Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Finance and Operations, Supply Chain Management (MB-330) Free MB-330 Exam Dumps (Online) Free MB-330 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/mb-330.html
Microsoft Dynamics 365 Commerce Functional Consultant (MB-340) Free MB-340 Exam Dumps (Online) Free MB-340 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/mb-340.html
Microsoft Power Apps + Dynamics 365 Developer (MB-400) Free MB-400 Exam Dumps (Online) Free MB-400 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/mb-400.html
Microsoft Dynamics 365: Finance and Operations Apps Developer (MB-500) Free MB-500 Exam Dumps (Online) Free MB-500 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/mb-500.html
Microsoft Dynamics 365 + Power Platform Solution Architect (MB-600) Free MB-600 Exam Dumps (Online) Free MB-600 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/mb-600.html
Microsoft Dynamics 365: Finance and Operations Apps Solution Architect (MB-700) Free MB-700 Exam Dumps (Online) Free MB-700 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/mb-700.html
Microsoft Dynamics 365 Business Central Functional Consultant (MB-800) Free MB-800 Exam Dumps (Online) Free MB-800 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/mb-800.html
Microsoft Dynamics 365 Fundamentals (MB-901) Free MB-901 Exam Dumps (Online) Free MB-901 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/mb-901.html
Microsoft Dynamics 365 Fundamentals Customer Engagement Apps (CRM) (MB-910) Free MB-910 Exam Dumps (Online) Free MB-910 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/mb-910.html
Microsoft Dynamics 365 Fundamentals Finance and Operations Apps (ERP) (MB-920) Free MB-920 Exam Dumps (Online) Free MB-920 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/mb-920.html
Microsoft 365
Windows 10 (MD-100) Free MD-100 Exam Dumps (Online) Free MD-100 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/md-100.html
Managing Modern Desktops (MD-101) Free MD-101 Exam Dumps (Online) Free MD-101 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/md-101.html
Managing Office 365 Identities and Requirements (MS-100) Free MS-100 Exam Dumps (Online) Free MS-100 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/ms-100.html
Microsoft 365 Mobility and Security (MS-101) Free MS-101 Exam Dumps (Online) Free MS-101 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/ms-101.html
Planning and Configuring a Messaging Platform (MS-200) Free MS-200 Exam Dumps (Online) Free MS-200 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/ms-200.html
Implementing a Hybrid and Secure Messaging Platform (MS-201) Free MS-201 Exam Dumps (Online) Free MS-201 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/ms-201.html
Microsoft 365 Messaging Administrator Certification Transition (MS-202) Free MS-202 Exam Dumps (Online) Free MS-202 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/ms-202.html
Microsoft 365 Messaging (MS-203) Free MS-203 Exam Dumps (Online) Free MS-203 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/ms-203.html
Deploying Microsoft 365 Teamwork (MS-300) Free MS-300 Exam Dumps (Online) Free MS-300 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/ms-300.html
Deploying SharePoint Server Hybrid (MS-301) Free MS-301 Exam Dumps (Online) Free MS-301 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/ms-301.html
Microsoft 365 Security Administration (MS-500) Free MS-500 Exam Dumps (Online) Free MS-500 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/ms-500.html
Building Applications and Solutions with Microsoft 365 Core Services (MS-600) Free MS-600 Exam Dumps (Online) Free MS-600 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/ms-600.html
Managing Microsoft Teams (MS-700) Free MS-700 Exam Dumps (Online) Free MS-700 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/ms-700.html
Microsoft 365 Fundamentals (MS-900) Free MS-900 Exam Dumps (Online) Free MS-900 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/ms-900.html
Microsoft Power Platform
Microsoft Power Platform App Maker (PL-100) Free PL-100 practice test (Online) Free PL-100 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/pl-100.html
Microsoft Power Platform Functional Consultant (PL-200) Free PL-200 practice test (Online) Free PL-200 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/pl-200.html
Microsoft Power Platform Developer (PL-400) Free PL-400 practice test (Online) Free PL-400 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/pl-400.html
Microsoft Power Platform Solution Architect (PL-600) Free PL-600 practice test (Online) Free PL-600 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/pl-600.html
Microsoft Power Platform Fundamentals (PL-900) Free PL-900 practice test (Online) Free PL-900 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/pl-900.html
Microsoft Other
Microsoft Security Operations Analyst (SC-200) Free SC-200 Exam Dumps (Online) Free SC-200 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/sc-200.html
Microsoft Identity and Access Administrator (SC-300) Free SC-300 Exam Dumps (Online) Free SC-300 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/sc-300.html
Microsoft Information Protection Administrator (SC-400) Free SC-400 Exam Dumps (Online) Free SC-400 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/sc-400.html
Microsoft Security Compliance and Identity Fundamentals (SC-900) Free SC-900 Exam Dumps (Online) Free SC-900 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/sc-900.html
Microsoft MTA
Windows Operating System Fundamentals (98-349) Free 98-349 practice test (Online) Free 98-349 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/98-349.html
Software Development Fundamentals (98-361) Free 98-361 practice test (Online) Free 98-361 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/98-361.html
Windows Development Fundamentals (98-362) Free 98-362 practice test (Online) Free 98-362 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/98-362.html
Web Development Fundamentals (98-363) Free 98-363 practice test (Online) Free 98-363 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/98-363.html
Database Fundamentals (98-364) Free 98-364 practice test (Online) Free 98-364 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/98-364.html
Windows Server Administration Fundamentals(98-365) Free 98-365 practice test (Online) Free 98-365 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/98-365.html
Networking Fundamentals (98-366) Free 98-366 practice test (Online) Free 98-366 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/98-366.html
Security Fundamentals (98-367) Free 98-367 practice test (Online) Free 98-367 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/98-367.html
Mobility and Devices Fundamentals(98-368) Free 98-368 practice test (Online) Free 98-368 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/98-368.html
Microsoft .NET Fundamentals (98-372) Free 98-372 practice test (Online) Free 98-372 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/98-372.html
Mobile Development Fundamentals (98-373) Free 98-373 practice test (Online) Free 98-373 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/98-373.html
MTA: Gaming Development Fundamentals (98-374) Free 98-374 practice test (Online) Free 98-374 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/98-374.html
HTML5 Application Development Fundamentals (98-375) Free 98-375 practice test (Online) Free 98-375 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/98-375.html
Software Testing Fundamentals (98-379) Free 98-379 practice test (Online) Free 98-379 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/98-379.html
Introduction to Programming Using Python (98-381) Free 98-381 practice test (Online) Free 98-381 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/98-381.html
Introduction to Programming Using JavaScript (98-382) Free 98-382 practice test (Online) Free 98-382 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/98-382.html
Introduction to Programming Using HTML and CSS (98-383) Free 98-383 practice test (Online) Free 98-383 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/98-383.html
Introduction to Programming Using Java (98-388) Free 98-388 practice test (Online) Free 98-388 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/98-388.html
Microsoft MOS
Word 2013 (77-418) Free 77-418 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 77-418 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/77-418.html
Excel 2013 (77-420) Free 77-420 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 77-420 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/77-420.html
Microsoft OneNote 2013 (77-421) Free 77-421 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 77-421 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/77-421.html
PowerPoint 2013 (77-422) Free 77-422 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 77-422 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/77-422.html
Outlook 2013 (77-423) Free 77-423 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 77-423 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/77-423.html
Access 2013 (77-424) Free 77-424 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 77-424 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/77-424.html
Word 2013 Expert Part One (77-425) Free 77-425 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 77-425 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/77-425.html
Word 2013 Expert Part Two (77-426) Free 77-426 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 77-426 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/77-426.html
Word 2016 Core Document Creation, Collaboration and Communication (77-725) Free 77-725 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 77-725 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/77-725.html
Word 2016 Expert Creating Documents for Effective Communication (77-726) Free 77-726 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 77-726 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/77-726.html
Excel 2016 Core Data Analysis, Manipulation, and Presentation (77-727) Free 77-727 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 77-727 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/77-727.html
Excel 2016 Expert: Interpreting Data for Insights (77-728) Free 77-728 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 77-728 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/77-728.html
PowerPoint 2016 Core Presentation Design and Delivery Skills (77-729) Free 77-729 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 77-729 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/77-729.html
Access 2016 Core Database Management, Manipulation, and Query Skills (77-730) Free 77-730 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 77-730 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/77-730.html
Outlook 2016 Core Communication, Collaboration and Email Skills (77-731) Free 77-731 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 77-731 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/77-731.html
OneNote 2010 (77-853) Free 77-853 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 77-853 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/77-853.html
Microsoft Word (Word and Word 2019) (MO-100) Free MO-100 Exam Dumps (Online) Free MO-100 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/mo-100.html
Microsoft Word Expert (Word and Word 2019) (MO-101) Free MO-101 Exam Dumps (Online) Free MO-100 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/mo-101.html
Microsoft Excel (Excel and Excel 2019) (MO-200) Free MO-200 Exam Dumps (Online) Free MO-200 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/mo-200.html
Microsoft Excel Expert (Excel and Excel 2019) (MO-201) Free MO-201 Exam Dumps (Online) Free MO-201 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/mo-201.html
Microsoft PowerPoint (PowerPoint and PowerPoint 2019) (MO-300) Free MO-300 Exam Dumps (Online) Free MO-300 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/mo-300.html
Microsoft Outlook (Outlook and Outlook 2019) (MO-400) Free MO-400 Exam Dumps (Online) Free MO-400 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/mo-400.html
Microsoft Access Expert (Access and Access 2019) (MO-500) Free MO-500 Exam Dumps (Online) Free MO-500 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/mo-500.html
MCSA
MCSA: Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Operations Exam Collection
Administering a SQL Database Infrastructure (70-764) Free 70-764 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 70-764 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/70-464.html
MCSA: SQL 2016 BI Development Exam Collection
Analyzing and Visualizing Data with Microsoft Power BI (70-778) Free 70-778 practice test (Online) Free 70-778 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/70-778.html
Analyzing and Visualizing Data with Microsoft Excel (70-779) Free 70-779 practice test (Online) Free 70-779 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/70-779.html
Implementing a Data Warehouse using SQL (70-767) Free 70-767 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 70-767 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/70-767.html
Developing SQL Data Models (70-768) Free 70-768 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 70-768 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/70-768.html
MCSA: SQL 2016 Database Administration Exam Collection
Administering a SQL Database Infrastructure (70-764) Free 70-764 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 70-764 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/70-764.html
Provisioning SQL Databases (70-765) Free 70-765 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 70-765 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/70-765.html
MCSA: SQL 2016 Database Development Exam Collection
Querying Data with Transact-SQL (70-761) Free 70-761 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 70-761 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/70-761.html
Developing SQL Databases (70-762) Free 70-762 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 70-762 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/70-762.html
MCSA: SQL Server 2012 & 2014 Exam Collection
Querying Microsoft SQL Server 2012/2014 (70-461) Free 70-461 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 70-461 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/70-461.html
Administering Microsoft SQL Server 2012/2014 Databases (70-462) Free 70-462 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 70-462 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/70-462.html
Implementing a Data Warehouse with Microsoft SQL Server 2012/2014 (70-463) Free 70-463 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 70-463 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/70-463.html
MCSA: Universal Windows Platform Exam Collection
Developing Mobile Apps (70-357) Free 70-357 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 70-357 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/70-357.html
Programming in C# (70-483) Free 70-483 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 70-483 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/70-483.html
MCSA: Web Applications Exam Collection
Programming in HTML5 with JavaScript and CSS3 (70-480) Free 70-480 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 70-480 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/70-480.html
Developing ASP.NET MVC Web Applications (70-486) Free 70-486 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 70-486 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/70-486.html
MCSA: Windows Server 2012 Exam Collection
Installing and Configuring Windows Server 2012 (70-410) Free 70-410 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 70-410 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/70-410.html
MCSA: Windows Server 2016 Exam Collection
Installation, Storage, and Compute with Windows Server 2016 (70-740) Free 70-740 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 70-740 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/70-740.html
Networking with Windows Server 2016 (70-741) Free 70-741 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 70-741 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/70-741.html
Identity with Windows Server 2016 (70-742) Free 70-742 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 70-742 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/70-742.html
Upgrading Your Skills to MCSA: Windows Server 2016 (70-743) Free 70-743 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 70-743 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/70-743.html
MCSD
MCSD: App Builder Exam Collection
Developing Microsoft Azure and Web Services (70-487) Free 70-487 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 70-487 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/70-487.html
MCSE
MCSE: Cloud Platform and Infrastructure Exam Collection
Securing Windows Server 2016 (70-744) Free 70-744 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 70-744 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/70-744.html
MCSE: Data Management and Analytics Exam Collection
Developing Microsoft SQL Server Databases (70-464) Free 70-464 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 70-464 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/70-464.html
Designing Database Solutions for Microsoft SQL Server (70-465) Free 70-465 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 70-465 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/70-465.html
Implementing Data Models and Reports with Microsoft SQL Server (70-466) Free 70-466 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 70-466 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/70-466.html
Designing Business Intelligence Solutions with Microsoft SQL Server (70-467) Free 70-467 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 70-467 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/70-467.html
MCSE: Productivity Exam Collection
Deploying Enterprise Voice with Skype for Business 2015 (70-333) Free 70-333 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 70-333 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/70-333.html
Core Solutions of Microsoft Skype for Business 2015 (70-334) Free 70-334 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 70-334 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/70-334.html
Managing Microsoft SharePoint Server 2016 (70-339) Free 70-339 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 70-339 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/70-339.html
Designing and Deploying Microsoft Exchange Server 2016 (70-345) Free 70-345 Exam Dumps (Online) Free 70-345 PDF Dumps (Download) https://www.lead4pass.com/70-345.html
  Twitter youtube FaceBook

Latest updates Cisco CCNP Routing and Switching 300-135 dumps and pdf, 300-135 Practice Questions and Answers

Easily get the latest Cisco CCNP Routing and Switching 300-135 dumps, “Troubleshooting and Maintaining Cisco IP Networks (TSHOOT)” 300-135 Exam. You can upgrade your skills by downloading the 300-135 pdf or the online 300-135 exam exercise test! 99.5% pass rate:lead4pass.com

Table of Contents:

Latest Nicky Cisco CCNP Routing and Switching 300-135 pdf

[PDF] Free Cisco CCNP Routing and Switching 300-135 pdf dumps download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1t2DGWCrKH4lUzDTYYVUjacRNffholtDK

[PDF] Free Full Cisco pdf dumps download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1CMo2G21nPLf7ZmI-3_hBpr4GDKRQWrGx

300-135 TSHOOT – Cisco: https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/training-events/training-certifications/exams/current-list/tshoot2.html

Latest Cisco CCNP Routing and Switching 300-135 Practice Questions and Answers

QUESTION 1

Refer to the exhibit. lead4pass 300-135 exam question q1

Which two statements are correct? (Choose Two)
A. The source device has name resolution configured.
B. The source device is using two routes for the destination, learned from different protocols.
C. A device on the path is introducing considerable delay.
D. The source device is loading balancing traffic.
Correct Answer: AD
Router traces domain name (cisco.com) and it gets ICMP answers, so name resolution has happened. Per hop output
shows 2 lines, hence 2 active paths exist.

 

QUESTION 2
How to check MTU of interface using ping? / How can you check the links mtu size with ping command?
A. ping 10.1.1.1 size 1501
B. ping 10.1.1.1 size 1500 df-bit
C. ping 10.1.1.1
D. ping 10.1.1.1 no-size
Correct Answer: B


QUESTION 3
Which two statements about IPv6 traffic filtering are true? (choose two)
A. it performs virtual fragmentation reassembly after checking engress ACLs
B. it performs virtual fragmentation after checking ingress ACLs
C. it requires IPv6 neighbor discovery to be enabled on the interface
D. it requires configuration to be done at the engress interface
E. it is configured at the interface level
Correct Answer: BE


QUESTION 4
===============================================================================lead4pass 300-135 exam question q4 lead4pass 300-135 exam question q4-1

Client is unable to ping IP 209.65.200.241
Solution
Steps need to follow as below:
When we check on client 1 and Client 2 desktop we are not receiving DHCP address from R4 Ipconfig —– Client will be
receiving IP address 10.2.1.3
IP 10.2.1.3 will be able to ping from R4 , R3, R2 but not from R1
Check for neighborship of ospf sh ip ospf nei —– Only one neighborship is forming with R2 and i.e. with R3 Since R2 is
connected to R1 and R3 with routing protocol ospf than there should be 2 neighbors seen but only one is seen
Need to check running config of R2 and R3 for interface Sh run ————————– Interface Serial0/0/0/0.12 on R2
Sh run ————————– Interface Serial0/0/0/0 on R1lead4pass 300-135 exam question q4-2

Change required: On R1, for IPV4 authentication of OSPF command is missing and required to configure—— ip ospf
authentication message-digest The implementations group has been using the test bed to do a ‘proof-of-concept’ that
requires both Client 1 and Client 2 to access the WEB Server at 209.65.200.241. After several changes to the network
addressing, routing scheme, DHCP services, NTP services, layer 2 connectivity, FHRP services, and device security, a
trouble ticket has been opened indicating that Client 1 cannot ping the
209.65.200.241 address.
Use the supported commands to isolated the cause of this fault and answer the following questions.
The fault condition is related to which technology?
A. BGP
B. NTP
C. IP NAT
D. IPv4 OSPF Routing
E. IPv4 OSPF Redistribution
F. IPv6 OSPF Routing
G. IPv4 layer 3 security
Correct Answer: D
On R1, for IPV4 authentication of OSPF the command is missing and required to configure—— ip ospf authentication
message-digest The problem in this situation is with OSPF on router 1. It is missing the “ip ospf authentication
messagedigest” command on the Serial0/0/0/0.12 interface. The problem statement tells us that the two routers are not
able to become OSPF neighbors.

 

QUESTION 5
Refer to the exhibit. PC-2 failed to establish a Telnet connection to the Terminal Server. Which solution allows PC-2 to
establish the Telnet connection?lead4pass 300-135 exam question q5

A. Gateway-Router(config)#ipv6 access-list Default_Access Gateway-Router(config-ipv6-acl)#no sequence 20 Gateway-
Router(config-ipv6-acl)#sequence 5 permit tcp host 2018:DB1:A:B::2 host 2018:DB1:A:C::1 eq telnet
B. Gateway-Router(config)#ipv6 access-list Default_Access Gateway-Router(config-ipv6-acl)#permit tcp host
2018:DB1:A:B::2 host 2018:DB1:A:C::1 eq telnet
C. Gateway-Router(config)#ipv6 access-list Default_Access Gateway-Router(config-ipv6-acl)#sequence 15 permit tcp
host 2018:DB1:A:B::2 host 2018:DB1:A:C::1 eq telnet
D. Gateway-Router(config)#ipv6 access-list Default_Access Gateway-Router(config-ipv6-acl)#sequence 25 permit tcp
host 2018:DB1:A:B::2 host 2018:DB1:A:C::1 eq telnet
Correct Answer: B


QUESTION 6
Which of the following is not an essential prerequisite for AutoQoS to be correctly applied to an interface? (Choose all
that apply.)
A. The interface must be configured as a Multilink PPP interface.
B. The correct bandwidth should be configured on the interface.
C. A QoS policy must not be currently attached to the interface.
D. CEF must be enabled.
E. AutoQoS must be enabled globally before it can be enabled on the interface.
F. An IP address must be configured on the interface if its speed is equal to or less than 768 kbps.
Correct Answer: AE


QUESTION 7
Which of the following characteristics describe the Root Guard feature? (Choose all that apply.)
A. The port must be put into forwarding state manually after root-inconsistent state has been corrected.
B. A Root Guard port receiving superior BPDU goes into a root-inconsistent state.
C. A Root Guard port receiving inferior BPDU goes into a root-inconsistent state.
D. While the port is in a root-inconsistent state no user data is sent across that port.
E. The port returns to a forwarding state if inferior BPDUs stop.
F. It should be applied to all switch ports.
Correct Answer: BD
Reference: Spanning Tree Protocol Root Guard
Enhancement http://www.cisco.com/en/US/tech/tk389/tk621/technologies_tech_note09186a00800ae96b.shtml

 


QUESTION 8
Refer to the exhibit. Which command will allow the administrator to log in using the device database authentication?lead4pass 300-135 exam question q8

A. aaa authentication login default local
B. aaa authorization network default local
C. aaa authentication login default enable
D. aaa authorization exec default local
Correct Answer: A

 

QUESTION 9
Which protocol does mGRE use to determine where packets are sent?
A. CEF
B. EIGRP
C. NHRP
D. DMVPN
Correct Answer: A
Reference: https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/support/docs/security-vpn/ipsec-negotiation-ike-protocols/41940-dmvpn.html

 

QUESTION 10
Which of the following is an unlikely reason for the ARP process to fail?
A. CEF switching is disabled on the switch
B. The source device and destination device are in different VLANs
C. The VLAN is excluded from the trunk
D. The host is connected to the switch through an IP phone
E. A faulty cable from host to switch or between switches
F. The trunking encapsulation type is inconsistent on the two ends of the link
Correct Answer: AD


QUESTION 11
Given the multicast IP address of 224.193.5.10, what would the corresponding multicast MAC address be?
A. 00-00-0c-c0-05-0a
B. 00-00-0c-cl-05-0a
C. 01-00-5e-00-00-0c
D. 01-00-5e-41-05-0a
E. 00-00-0c-01-00-5e
F. 01-00-5e-cl-05-0a
Correct Answer: F
First three octets are 01-00-05e for every single multicast address.Las three octets are the hexadecimal version of the
las three octets of the IP address, in this case 193.5.10 is translated to c1-05-0a.

 

QUESTION 12
=============================================================================== Solutionlead4pass 300-135 exam question q12 lead4pass 300-135 exam question q12-1

Steps need to follow as below:
Since the problem is raised that DSW1 will not become active router for HSRP group 10
we will check for the HSRP configuration…
DSW1lead4pass 300-135 exam question q12-2

DSW2lead4pass 300-135 exam question q12-3

From snapshot we see that the track command given needs to be changed under active VLAN10 router
Change Required: On DSW1, related to HSRP, under vlan 10 change the given track 1 command to instead use the
track 10 command.
The implementations group has been using the test bed to do a ‘proof-of-concept’ that requires both Client 1 and Client
2 to access the WEB Server at 209.65.200.241.
After several changes to the network addressing, routing schemes, DHCP services, NTP services, layer 2 connectivity,
FHRP services, and device security, a trouble ticket has been opened DSW1 will not become the active router for
HSRP
group 10.
Use the supported commands to isolated the cause of this fault and answer the following questions.
The fault condition is related to which technology?
A. NTP
B. HSRP
C. IP DHCP Helper
D. IPv4 EIGRP Routing
E. IPv6 RIP Routing
F. IPv4 layer 3 security
G. Switch-to-Switch Connectivity
H. Loop Prevention
I. Access Vlans
J. Port Security
K. VLAN ACL/Port ACL
L. Switch Virtual Interface
Correct Answer: B
On DSW1, related to HSRP, under VLAN 10 change the given track 1 command to instead use the track 10 command.
The problem in this case is that DSW1 will not become the active standby router, which is an HSRP problem.

 

QUESTION 13
Which of the following pieces of information will the command show interface provide? (Choose all that apply.)
A. Layer 1 status
B. Output queue drops
C. Interface CPU utilization
D. Cable type connected to interface
E. Layer 2 status
F. Input queue drops
Correct Answer: ABEF

Latest Cisco CCNP Routing and Switching 300-135 YouTube videos:

We offer more ways to make it easier for everyone to learn, and YouTube is the best tool in the video. Follow channels: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCXg-xz6fddo6wo1Or9eHdIQ/videos get more useful exam content.

All of our exam dumps are updated throughout the year, follow us! Get the latest recommendations! Pass the Cisco CCNP Routing and Switching 300-135 exam We recommend: https://www.lead4pass.com/300-135.html (395 Q&A).

Related 300-135 Popular Exam resources

titlepdf youtube 300-135 TSHOOT – Cisco lead4pass Lead4Pass Total Questions
Cisco 300-135 lead4pass 300-135 dumps pdf lead4pass 300-135 youtube 300-135 TSHOOT – Cisco https://www.lead4pass.com/300-135.html 395 Q&A

Lead4pass Promo Code 12% Off

lead4pass 300-135 coupon

Why Choose Lead4pass?

Lead4Pass helps you pass the exam easily! We compare data from all websites in the network, other sites are expensive, and the data is not up to date, Lead4pass updates data throughout the year. The pass rate of the exam is above 98.9%.

why lead4pass 300-135 dumps